Calendari de matrícula - 4t curs

Curs 2018-2019

Dimecres 4 de juliol 2018
08:30h Aina Forteza Gómez
Alejandro Frankel  
Rodrigo García De La Rosa
Genís Gaya Gil
Xavier Gil Batet
Miguel Gómez García
Laia González Fernández
Pablo González Hernández
David González Moreira
Jaume Grau Roset
09:30h Javier Guna Enguídanos
Pau Hernández Aleña
Begoña Hernández Gallardo
Cristina Hernández Sunyer
Tot De Déu Herrera Galimany
Rosa Iniesta Llop
Clara Iniesta Llop
Manel Juste Delgado
Oleksandr Krasnostup  
Guillermo Lana Martín
10:30h Montserrat Lladó Gambín
Alejandro Lobato Juan
Adrià López López
Jorge Losana García
Miguel Ángel Marí López
Adrià Martínez Gelabert
Andreu Martínez Miret
Sergio Martínez Villanueva
Pablo Marzal Moscardó
Maria Mauri Fàbregas
11:30h Alejandro Melero Aragoneses
Lucía Méndez Bayo
Joan Mercadal Cantallops
Francesc Minguella Rafecas
Maria Aurora Miró Cano
Marçal Montlló Tejedor
Antoni Mora Tur
Daniel Munarriz Senosiain
Joan Muntada Melet
Víctor Ojeda Bautista
12:30h Ferran Olcina Santamaria
Oriol Olivé Barberà
Natalia Ordóñez Luque
Marina Otin Montaner
Daniel Palomino Ferrer
Joan Pàmies Magrané
Dijous 5 de juliol 2018
08:30h Lourdes Pavia Cutillas
Eudald Payés Roma
Héctor Pérez Mena
Ignasi Piera Sedo
Laura Planagumà Clarà
Ferran Planas Pla
Miquel Puddu Roca
Oriol Quintana Sanfeliu
Gemma Ragués Pujol
Alejandro Ramírez Navarrete
09:30h Quim Reixach Jofre
Antoni Requena Sucarrats
Oriol Reverter Curto
Pol Ribó Vivancos
Laura Riera Guerrero
Núria Robert Bernadàs
Alexandre Rocas Angulo
Álvaro Rodríguez Cabezas
Rosa Maria Rodríguez Malé
Teresa Roldán Cervera
10:30h Isaac Romagosa Torrallardona
Cèlia Rovira Rodon
Laura Russín Gil
Sergi Sagristà Colominas
Anna Sala Alsina
Oscar Santos Huidobro
Brenda Sara Mau
Nil Sarró Cases
Adrià Serrano Chalé
Maria Servera Monserrat
11:30h Laura Maria Sinisterra Ojeda
Roger Solé Calduch
Guillermo Soler Ollero
Marina Soler San Nicolás
Lluc Solés Carbó
Juan Tamarit Valls
Laia Tatjé Fargas
José Antonio Tolosa Almazán
Ester Trilla Niubó
Xavier Tudela Juanhuix
12:30h Iñaki Urquizu Ruiz
Marc Urrutia Sánchez
Daniel Val Trull
Queralt Valls Brunat
María Belén Vaquero Hernández
Paula Vegas Del Valle
Divendres 6 de juliol 2018
08:30h Clara Vilanova Vinadé
Víctor Vilar Segura
Roger Vilarnau Domínguez
Miquel Villalba Castells
Sabas Yagüe Rodríguez
Toni Abellán Sánchez
Nadia Acebal Alarcón
Eduard Adalid Alarcón
Rafael Adobas Bayog
Hirahi Daniel Afonso Meneses
09:30h Shelly Agustiño Batet
Jofre Alemany Casanovas
Antoni Aliaga Arnau
Ines Alonso Botella
Javier Andrés Castán
José Andrés González
Neus Aranda Parés
Lidia Ariza Nogués
Jaume Àvila Català
Alberto Baena Expósito
10:30h Adrià Barazón Florit
Manel Barrios Ferragut
Helena Bas Cañas
Èlia Bastida Gibert
Anna Blasco Calafell
Vicenç Bonet Garí
Ana Eulalia Brenes Sánchez
Eudald Buch Torrents
Biel Camós Cuartielles
Ignasi Camps Illa
11:30h Esther Carbonell Hurtado
Guillem Cardona Zaera
Ferran Casanova Valls
Mauro Cavallaro Puig
Nuria Conangla Planes
Leire Corpas Orozco
Maria Cuatrecasas Estévez
Claudi Cuxart Erruz
Magalí Datzira Sallas
Joel Díaz Vilà
12:30h Violeta Diez Diez
Jaume Estalella Viader
Mar Esteban Martín
Daniel Falces Pulla
Alejandro Fernández Martínez
Marc Font Prat