Calendari de matrícula - 2n curs

Curs 2018-2019

Dimecres 18 de juliol 2018
08:30h Ginebra Olives Calbet
Ana Parejo Belando
Lidia Pascual Monedero
Adrià Pascual Sánchez
Rita Payés Roma
Rubén Pérez Pérez
Marçal Perramon Moreira
Roger Pi Sardà
Marta Pintó Moreno
Josep Planas Peñalver
09:30h Bernat Pont Anglada
Josep Pou Aguiló
Jordi Prieto Garcia
Adrià Puigcerver Carceller
Marc Puigpinós Roig
David Quintana Marginet
Adrián Regueiro García
Aina Reig Roura
Ventura Rico Teixeira
Adrián Rincón Domínguez
10:30h Josep Maria Roca Panicot
Paula Ruiz Reynes
Diego Sáenz Mateo
Max Salgado Ricart
Mireia Sans Milà
Robin Sansen Caldero
Carmina Santamaria Tejada
Asier Sarasola Uranga
Carles Seara Mora
Sergi Serra Buscallà
11:30h Gerard Serrano Simon
Lluís Serres Ribas
Èric Soms Castro
Clara Sorolla Lupón
Carolina Sosa De La Cruz
Emma Stratton Pedret
Jaume Sureda Esteve
Irene Tineo Peiro
Edu Torné Pérez
Arnau Torné Sabaté
12:30h Arnau Torres Alonso
Aleix Triadó Lado
Pol Trigo Moreno
Marta Urzaiz Zamora
David Vaamonde Lopez
Pau Valls Vila
Mireia Vaquer Fortuny
Dijous 19 de juliol 2018
08:30:h Esther Vilar Portillo
Alba Villar Cairó
Itziar Viloria Céspedes
Gerard Williams Villarino
Joaquim Abós Berdalet
Isaies Albert Benavent
Enric Albiol Carreras
Soren Alcaraz Pérez
Roc Alemany Casanovas
Enric Alfageme Cerdan
09:30h Laura Almiñana Mestres
Rodrigo Antón Tomé
Laia Barberà De Luna
Jofre Bardolet Casadevall
Judith Barros Guerrero
Loida Baró Cuscó
Anna Blanch Fàbregas
Ana Boixeda Rull
Miguel Bonal Asensio
Óscar Brau Mellén
10:30h Elena Bugliari Renzi
Teresa Cabezas Campoy
Jesús Julio Campos Rodríguez
Carles Cañizares Gómez
Llorenç Carbonell Lara
Mireia Carrasco Ramos
Andreu Carreño Pérez
Aina Carulla Huguet
Pere Casals Berge
Denís Casanova Figueres
11:30h Marc Casanovas Molins
Joaquín Sergio Cerrillo Becerra
Dylan Chandler Pardo
Mateo Chover Martínez
Gerard Chumilla Pérez
Esteve Colomer Homar
Martí Costa Senz
Luis Alonso Cruz Ramos
Enric Cullell Bonal
Carla Doben Moliner
12:30h Carlos Domínguez Sánchez
Celia Libertad Eliaz Mijares
Antonio Esbri Oliver
Fernando Espino Muñoz
Pau Esteve Espinosa
Mariona Fernández Alvarez
Marc Flores Macip
Divendres 20 de juliol 2018
08:30h David Flores Pradillas
Maria Fort Montané
Lucia Ana Fumero Pignat
Ferran Gallart Moyano
Anna Maria García Cabrera
Andrea García García
Ruth García Navarro
Marc García Payà
Jorge García Perals
Iago García Rojas
09:30h Alexandre García Sanchis
Alexis Tonatiuh Garita Martinez
Carla González Ferrer
Elena González Ramos
Cristina González Rojo
Paula Guerra Collar
Oriol Guimerà Vea
Michael Andreas Häringer  
Andreu Illa Costa
Maria Isidoro López
10:30h Arnau Juanco Lorenz
Victòria Julià Ibáñez
Isabel Junquera Benitez
Claudio Laguna Cortina
Marc Laliga Simón
Pascual Lara Cubells
Marc Little Sancho
Martí Llobet Medalla
Pau Llopis Tejedor
Alejandro López Amado
11:30h Francesc López Lorente
Alberto López Vivas
Brais Lorenzo Lorenzo
Alejandro Manito Domínguez
Oriol Marès Duran
Julio Marín Díaz
Marina Martínez Guixot
Sara Martínez Peruga
Pau Martínez Santana
Alejandro Mateo García
12:30h Daïna Mateu   López-Grado
Alberto Mayo Soto
Andrea Mayor González
Souhaila M'barek Dghoughi
Alexandra Mecinas Ortega
Laia Montlló Tejedor
Ivan Monzonis Cano